Keller Williams Village Square Realty Keller Williams Village Square Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1283 Valley RD #7, Montclair, NJ 07043
1/25

$183,000

$199,000

8.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

1283 Valley RD #7, Montclair, NJ 07043

MLS# 26007344

Listed by Hugo A. Palacios of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
39 E 39th ST #2L, Paterson, NJ 07514
1/14

$195,000

$215,000

9.3%
1 Bed1 Bath

39 E 39th ST #2L, Paterson, NJ 07514

MLS# 25032560

Listed by Maria Warner of Realty One Group Living

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
39 E 39Th St #2L, Paterson City, NJ 07514

$195,000

$215,000

9.3%
1 Bed1 Bath

39 E 39Th St #2L, Paterson City, NJ 07514

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LIVING

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
44 Kaywin AVE, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
1/32

$665,000

$595,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

44 Kaywin AVE, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

MLS# 26001695

Listed by Dominie Healey of Vikki Healey Properties, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
44 Kaywin Ave, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

$665,000

$595,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

44 Kaywin Ave, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

Listed by VIKKI HEALEY PROPERTIES LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
70 CHRISTINA ST, Little Ferry, NJ 07643
1/15

$509,934

$509,934

4 Beds2 Baths

70 CHRISTINA ST, Little Ferry, NJ 07643

Listed by CENTURY 21 GENTRY REALTORS

70 Christina ST, Little Ferry, NJ 07643
1/16

$509,934

$509,934

4 Beds2 Baths

70 Christina ST, Little Ferry, NJ 07643

MLS# 25032939

Listed by Louis Tedesco of Century 21 Gentry Realtors

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
708 Linden AVE, Teaneck, NJ 07666
1/17

$555,000

$579,900

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths

708 Linden AVE, Teaneck, NJ 07666

MLS# 25039040

Listed by Barbara Ostroth of Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
126 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
1/46

$778,000

$788,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths

126 Grant AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

MLS# 25031686

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
126 GRANT AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029
1/45

$778,000

$788,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths

126 GRANT AVE, Harrison, NJ 07029

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE REALTY

126 Grant Ave, Harrison Town, NJ 07029

$778,000

$788,000

1.3%
2,613 Sqft Lot

126 Grant Ave, Harrison Town, NJ 07029

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3 Troy Drive, Livingston Twp., NJ 07039

$1,420,000

$1,395,000

1.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.35 Acres Lot

3 Troy Drive, Livingston Twp., NJ 07039

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Linden ST #3D, Hackensack, NJ 07601
1/6

$287,000

$287,500

0.2%
1 Bed1 Bath

5 Linden ST #3D, Hackensack, NJ 07601

MLS# 25034727

Listed by Helen W. Yang of Realty 7, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
23 Preston ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/24

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds2 Baths

23 Preston ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 25020815

Listed by Jennifer Romero DeFeis of RE/MAX Lifestyles

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
405 Commercial AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
1/49

$918,888

$928,888

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths

405 Commercial AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

MLS# 25019740

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
405 Commercial AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
1/48

$918,888

$928,888

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths

405 Commercial AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

MLS# 25022592

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
405 COMMERCIAL AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
1/38

$918,888

$928,888

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths

405 COMMERCIAL AVE, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE REALTY

1283 Valley RD #8, Montclair, NJ 07043
1/29

$280,000

$280,000

1 Bed2 Baths

1283 Valley RD #8, Montclair, NJ 07043

MLS# 25026229

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
34 Emerson RD, Westwood, NJ 07675
1/33

$725,000

$670,000

8.2%
4 Beds2 Baths

34 Emerson RD, Westwood, NJ 07675

MLS# 25022372

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
122 Colonial RD, Emerson, NJ 07630
1/48

$1,140,000

$998,000

14.2%
5 Beds3 Baths

122 Colonial RD, Emerson, NJ 07630

MLS# 25005369

Listed by Wendy Herzon of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Main St.

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
521 S Piermont AVE #410A, River Vale, NJ 07675
1/25

$410,000

$410,000

1 Bed2 Baths

521 S Piermont AVE #410A, River Vale, NJ 07675

MLS# 25013374

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
285 Aycrigg Ave 14F #14F, Passaic City, NJ 07055

$153,000

$170,000

10.0%
1 Bath435 Sqft Lot

285 Aycrigg Ave 14F #14F, Passaic City, NJ 07055

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
285 Aycrigg AVE #14F, Passaic, NJ 07055
1/15

$153,000

$170,000

10.0%
1 Bath

285 Aycrigg AVE #14F, Passaic, NJ 07055

MLS# 25008135

Listed by Inna Corrado of Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
434 4th AVE, Westwood, NJ 07675
1/50

$975,000

$845,000

15.4%
3 Beds4 Baths

434 4th AVE, Westwood, NJ 07675

MLS# 25011538

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Keller Williams Village Square Realty
Hugo Palacios | License ID: 2078904
74 Godwin Ave, Ridgewood, NJ, 07432-1951, USA

+1(973) 670-7046

hugopalacios@kw.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Keller Williams Village Square Realty
Hugo Palacios | License ID: 2078904
74 Godwin Ave, Ridgewood, NJ, 07432-1951, USA

+1(973) 670-7046

hugopalacios@kw.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.